U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 5 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) FShM | 3:2 | Ural (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Maksim Sukhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
(20.) AAK II | 0:3 | KSS (17.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Artur Tugashev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(19.) UOR-5 | 2:1 | PariII (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Egor Kurakin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) ORE | 0:5 | Lok (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Vladimir Sivkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
66' | ||||
0:3 | 72' | |||
0:4 | 83' | |||
0:5 | 90+3' | |||
(8.) Chr.II | 3:1 | SpM II (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 60' | |||
(14.) Dynamo | 0:0 | Fakel (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Nikita Morozov |
(3.) Zenit | 2:3 | Sochi (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
255 · Vladislav Kharitonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
18' | ||||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
2:3 | 64' | |||
(4.) FKK | 3:1 | BK II (15.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
392 · Matvey Zaika | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 80' | |||
(11.) Akhmat | 0:0 | CSKA (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Sarkhan Mekhmanov |
(1.) Rostov | 5:0 | Rubin (18.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Nikita Sugak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
59' | 4:0 | |||
77' | 5:0 | |||
87' | ||||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostov II | 5 | 9 | 15 | |
2 | Loko Moscow II | 5 | 19 | 13 | |
3 | Krasnodar II | 5 | 6 | 13 | |
4 | Zenit II | 5 | 6 | 10 | |
5 | FShM II | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
6 | FK Sochi II | 5 | 6 | 9 | |
7 | Chertanovo II | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
8 | Spartak II | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
9 | CSKA Moscow II | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
10 | Akhmat II | 5 | -3 | 7 | |
11 | Fakel II | 5 | 2 | 6 | |
12 | KS Samara II | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
13 | Pari NN II | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
14 | Master-Saturn | 5 | -7 | 6 | |
15 | Dynamo M II | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
16 | Orenburg II | 5 | -10 | 4 | |
17 | Baltika II | 5 | -3 | 3 | |
18 | Ural II | 5 | -4 | 3 | |
19 | Rubin Kazan II | 5 | -9 | 3 | |
20 | Akron Konoplev | 5 | -17 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...