U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 15 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) KSS | 2:1 | Rubin (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
35 · Egor Kurakin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) PariII | 5:0 | Ural (18.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
52 · Irakliy Perederiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(11.) UOR-5 | 3:2 | BK II (17.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Nikita Sugak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
90+4' | 3:2 | |||
(20.) AAK II | 2:0 | Dynamo (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Nikita Morozov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Chr.II | 1:0 | FShM (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Semen Medvedev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
(19.) ORE | 1:2 | Rostov (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
32 · Nikita Chetkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
(5.) Sochi | 2:1 | Fakel (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
75 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
(2.) Lok | 1:0 | FKK (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
115 · Makar Yanchuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) SpM II | 1:2 | CSKA (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.213 · Vladimir Sivkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
(3.) Zenit | 3:0 | Akhmat (16.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
96 · Andrey Moseychuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostov II | 15 | 38 | 42 | |
2 | Loko Moscow II | 15 | 39 | 40 | |
3 | Zenit II | 15 | 23 | 37 | |
4 | Spartak II | 15 | 26 | 31 | |
5 | FK Sochi II | 15 | 11 | 30 | |
6 | Krasnodar II | 15 | 12 | 26 | |
7 | CSKA Moscow II | 15 | 5 | 25 | |
8 | Chertanovo II | 15 | 6 | 24 | |
9 | Dynamo M II | 15 | 2 | 23 | |
10 | Pari NN II | 15 | 1 | 22 | |
11 | Master-Saturn | 15 | -16 | 20 | |
12 | KS Samara II | 15 | -5 | 19 | |
13 | Fakel II | 15 | -4 | 15 | |
14 | FShM II | 15 | -9 | 15 | |
15 | Rubin Kazan II | 15 | -9 | 14 | |
16 | Akhmat II | 15 | -18 | 14 | |
17 | Akron Konoplev | 15 | -26 | 10 | |
18 | Baltika II | 15 | -12 | 9 | |
19 | Ural II | 15 | -24 | 8 | |
20 | Orenburg II | 15 | -40 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...