U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) KSS | 1:3 | CSKA (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Islam Gaziev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
62' | 1:3 | |||
(2.) Lok | 3:2 | Fakel (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
62 · Vladimir Sivkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
90+2' | 3:2 | |||
(13.) FShM | 4:1 | BK II (17.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Nikita Chetkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
61' | 4:1 | |||
(3.) Zenit | 2:1 | Rostov (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
115 · Maksim Sukhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 31' | |||
(8.) Chr.II | 2:2 | Dynamo (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
35 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
57' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) Sochi | 2:1 | Ural (18.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Andrey Moseychuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
(19.) ORE | 0:4 | Rubin (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Artur Tugashev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 36' | |||
0:4 | 53' | |||
(16.) UOR-5 | 1:0 | Akhmat (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Anton Silin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) SpM II | 4:1 | PariII (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Sarkhan Mekhmanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
(20.) AAK II | 2:3 | FKK (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Maksim Bogdanavichus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 45+2' | |||
48' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 53' | |||
62' | 2:3 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostov II | 13 | 33 | 36 | |
2 | Loko Moscow II | 13 | 36 | 34 | |
3 | Zenit II | 13 | 18 | 31 | |
4 | Spartak II | 13 | 21 | 28 | |
5 | FK Sochi II | 13 | 11 | 27 | |
6 | Krasnodar II | 13 | 8 | 23 | |
7 | Dynamo M II | 13 | 6 | 23 | |
8 | Chertanovo II | 13 | 6 | 21 | |
9 | CSKA Moscow II | 13 | 3 | 19 | |
10 | Pari NN II | 13 | -5 | 16 | |
11 | FShM II | 13 | -5 | 15 | |
12 | KS Samara II | 13 | -6 | 15 | |
13 | Fakel II | 13 | -3 | 14 | |
14 | Rubin Kazan II | 13 | -6 | 14 | |
15 | Master-Saturn | 13 | -20 | 14 | |
16 | Akhmat II | 13 | -16 | 11 | |
17 | Baltika II | 13 | -10 | 9 | |
18 | Ural II | 13 | -13 | 8 | |
19 | Orenburg II | 13 | -34 | 8 | |
20 | Akron Konoplev | 13 | -24 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...