1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) ASK Ko | 0:2 | SV Glo (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
140 · Alexander Strauch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
(7.) SCZ | 1:1 | SCUK (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
461 · Gabriel Gmeiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) SKN II | 0:1 | SCO (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
40 · Sebastian Reiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
(9.) UFCSPA | 1:0 | SV Hai (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
412 · Erik Karner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Retz | 1:1 | SK Kor (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
627 · Enver Cindi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
50' | ||||
(16.) SVWT | 0:2 | SV Lan (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
245 · Daniel Holzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
(10.) USC Ro | 1:0 | ASV Sc (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Markus Javornik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) WNSC | 1:0 | USV-SW (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.350 · Georg Harrer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korneuburg | 11 | 13 | 24 | |
2 | Schrems | 11 | 15 | 23 | |
3 | SC Ortmann | 11 | 7 | 20 | |
4 | Gloggnitz | 11 | 8 | 20* | |
5 | Wiener Neustadt | 11 | -1 | 18 | |
6 | SC Retz | 11 | 7 | 17 | |
7 | St. Peter/Au | 11 | 2 | 17 | |
8 | Rohrbach/G. | 11 | 4 | 17 | |
9 | Kilb | 11 | 5 | 16 | |
10 | Zwettl | 11 | -4 | 16 | |
11 | Scheiblingkir. | 11 | -2 | 12 | |
12 | Langenrohr | 11 | -8 | 11 | |
13 | Kottingbrunn | 11 | -4 | 10 | |
14 | Haitzendorf | 11 | -5 | 10 | |
15 | St. Pölten Jun. | 11 | -11 | 10 | |
16 | Waidhofen/T. | 11 | -26 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...