Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
International Friendlies
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
36 | Mar 23, 2024 | Ivory Coast | Benin | 2:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
37 | Mar 25, 2024 | Gabon | Congo | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Jun 5, 2024 | Bosnia U21 | Macedonia U21 | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
UEFA Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Oct 4, 2023 | FC Porto YL | Barcelona YL | 0:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Group Stage | Oct 24, 2023 | Sevilla FC YL | Arsenal YL | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Jul 25, 2023 | Hamrun Spart. | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:1 | 10 | - | - | - |
Premijer Liga BiH U19
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sep 24, 2023 | Banja Luka U19 (10.) | S. Brijeg U19 (4.) | 2:2 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
11 | Oct 20, 2023 | FK Krupa U19 (12.) | Bijeljina U19 (7.) | 4:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Nov 1, 2023 | Banja Luka U19 (9.) | Zeljeznicar U19 (1.) | 4:4 | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
14 | Mar 2, 2024 | Banja Luka U19 (7.) | FK Krupa U19 (11.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 30, 2024 | FK Krupa U19 (11.) | Zr. Mostar U19 (2.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
25 | May 18, 2024 | FK Krupa U19 (12.) | S. Brijeg U19 (5.) | 0:3 | - | - | 1 | - |
Premijer Liga Bosne i Hercegovine
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 3, 2023 | Velez Mostar (9.) | Zeljeznicar (4.) | 1:0 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | Igman Konjic (6.) | Velez Mostar (8.) | 2:4 | 2 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 22, 2023 | Siroki Brijeg (3.) | FK Sarajevo (4.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 8, 2023 | FK Sarajevo (4.) | Zeljeznicar (7.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Dec 3, 2023 | HSK Posusje (8.) | Igman Konjic (10.) | 4:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Dec 16, 2023 | GOSK Gabela (10.) | Zeljeznicar (8.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
19 | Feb 17, 2024 | HSK Posusje (7.) | Zvijezda 09 (12.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 9, 2024 | FK Sarajevo (5.) | Igman Konjic (11.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
25 | Apr 7, 2024 | Sloga Meridian (4.) | Zeljeznicar (11.) | 0:3 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Apr 19, 2024 | Velez Mostar (3.) | Zvijezda 09 (12.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
31 | May 13, 2024 | FK Tuzla City (11.) | B. Banja Luka (1.) | 2:6 | 5 | - | 1 | - |
Prva Liga RS
UEFA EURO U19 Championship Qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Nov 18, 2023 | Ireland U19 | Slovenia U19 | 0:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Group Stage | Nov 21, 2023 | Albania U19 | Slovenia U19 | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Sep 8, 2023 | Netherlands U21 | Moldova U21 | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - |